Wedstrijd en taken

Vrijdag 22 september   Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Tellers Rood is Zaalwacht!
Hake Tjoba DS 3 Stentor DS 1 20.30 1 Nevobo DS 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 4 V.V.E ’86 DS 1 20.30 2 DS 2 DS 1  
             
Zaterdag 23 september            
Hake Tjoba MC 2 Sudosa-Desto MC 6 11.45 1 MA 1 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba JB 1 Smash XB 1 13.45 1 DS 2 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 Sudosa-Desto MB 5 13.45 3 DS 1 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 Zwaluwen MC 1 13.45 2 DS 3 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 Sudosa-Desto DS4 15.45 3 Nevobo MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 2 Emmen ’95 MB 5 15.45 2 DS 4 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 Tyfoon HS 2 15.45 1 DS 3 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 1 (+ RD1, RD3) Nijhuis technology Sudosa Desto DS 1 18.00 1 Nevobo DS 2  
             
Vrijdag 6 oktober            
Hake Tjoba DS 3 Olympia D1 20.30 1 Nevobo HS 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 4 Side Out D2 20.30 2 HS 1 DS 2  
             
Zaterdag 7 oktober            
Hake Tjoba MA 1 Bas Autowas/VV Voorsterslag MA 1 11.45 1 HS 1 MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 2 SSS/E XC 1 11.45 2 DS 1 JB1  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 Thriantha MB 1 13.45 3 MA 1 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 (+ RD2, RD6) GO4IT DOK D1 15.45 3 Nevobo MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 2 Pol Kraanbedrijf Dac MB 1 15.45 2 DS 3 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 En Bloc HS 1 15.45 1 DS 4 MC 2  
             
Zaterdag 21 oktober             
Hake Tjoba DS 1 Dash DS 1 18.00 1 Nevobo DS 2  
             
Zaterdag 28 oktober             
Hake Tjoba DS 1 WSV DS 1 18.00 1 Nevobo HS 1  
             
Vrijdag 10 november            
Hake Tjoba DS 4 Smash DS 4 20.30 2 DS 1 HS 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 3 DIO/Bedum DS 2 20.30 1 Nevobo DS 1  
             
Zaterdag 11 november            
Hake Tjoba MA 1 Volco MA 1 11.45 1 DS 4 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 2 Sleen XC 1 11.45 2 DS 4 MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 Captains***Kangaroe MC 2 13.45 2 MA 1 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 O.S.R. MB 1 13.45 3 DS 1 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba JB 1 Quinto XB 1 13.45 1 DS 3 DS 3  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 O.S.R. DS 1 15.45 1 Nevobo JB 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 1 (+ RH1) VC Zwolle DS 2 18.00 1 Nevobo DS 4  
             
Vrijdag 17 november            
Hake Tjoba DS 4 Oostermoer DS 3 20.30 2 Nevobo DS 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 3 Flash/Veendam DS 2 20.30 1 DS 2 DS 1  
             
Zaterdag 18 november            
Hake Tjoba MA 1 Dalen MA 1 11.45 1 DS 3 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 2 Emmen’95 JC 1 11.45 2 DS 3 MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 Dalen MC 1 13.45 2 MA 1 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 VCO ’72 MB 1 13.45 3 DS 1 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba JB 1 Klimop XB 1 13.45 1 DS 4 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 Animo’68 DS 1 15.45 3 Nevobo MB 1  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 (+ RH 2) Annen HS 1 15.45 1 DS 1 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 2 Sudosa-Desto MB 6 15.45 2 MA 1 JB 1  
             
Vrijdag 8 december            
Hake Tjoba DS 4 Pegasus DS 2 20.30 2 HS 1 DS 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 3 VOIS/K DS 1 20.30 1 Nevobo HS 1  
             
Zaterdag 9 december            
Hake Tjoba MA 1 De Bevers MA 1 11.45 1 DS 1 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 De Bevers DS 3 15.45 3 Nevobo MA 1  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 (+DS 1) Olhaco HS 4 15.45 1 DS 3 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 2 Pegasus MB 1 15.45 2 DS 4 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 1 Springendal-Set-Up ’65 DS 2 18.00 1 Nevobo HS 1  
             
Vrijdag 12 januari            
Hake Tjoba DS 4 Thriantha DS 2 20.30 2 DS 1 HS 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 3 De Meeuwen DS 1 20.30 1 Nevobo DS 1  
             
Zaterdag 13 januari            
Hake Tjoba MA 1 VC Zwolle MA 2 11.45 1 HS 1 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 2 GO4IT DOK MC 2 11.45 2 HS 1 MB 1  
Hake Tjoba JB 1 Olhaco XB 1 13.45 1 MA 1 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 M.S.K. MB 1 13.45 3 DS 1 DS 3  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 V.C.Z. MC 1 13.45 2 DS 4 HS 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 Set Up/B DS 1 15.45 3 Nevobo DS 4  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 (+ D2) Vonk/Coevorden HS 1 15.45 1 DS 4 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 2 En Bloc MB 1 15.45 2 DS 3 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 1 Dynamo Tubbergen DS 1 18.00 1 Nevobo DS 2  
             
Vrijdag 26 januari            
Hake Tjoba DS 4 En Bloc DS 2 20.30 2 DS 2 DS 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 3 Veracles DS 4 20.30 1 Nevobo DS 2  
             
Zaterdag 27 januari            
Hake Tjoba MA 1 Pol Kraanbedrijf Dac MA 1 11.45 1 DS 2 MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 2 En Bloc MC 1 11.45 2 DS 2 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 Bas Autowas/VV Voorsterslag MB 2 13.45 3 MA 1 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 Flash Nieuwleusen MC 1 13.45 2 DS 3 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba JB 1 En Bloc JB 1 13.45 1 DS 1 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 (+ RH 2) Pol Kraanbedrijf Dac DS 1 15.45 3 Nevobo DS 3  
Hake Tjoba MB 2 Dalen MB 1 15.45 2 DS 4 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 VCO’72 HS 1 15.45 1 DS 4 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 1 Krekkers DS 1 18.00 1 Nevobo DS 2  
             
Vrijdag 9 februari            
Hake Tjoba DS 3 Impala DS 1 20.30 1 Nevobo HS 1  
             
Zaterdag 10 februari            
Hake Tjoba MC 2 Sudosa-Desto MC 4 11.45 2 DS 4 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba MA 1 Vovum’90 MA 1 11.45 1 DS 4 MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 Volco MC 2 13.45 2 MA 1 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 Flash/Veendam MB 2 13.45 3 DS 3 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 (+ RH 1) Flash/Veendam DS 3 15.45 2 Nevobo MA 1  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 Bokjen Thriantha HS 1 15.45 1 DS 1 JB 1  
             
Vrijdag 16 maart            
Hake Tjoba DS 4 Volco DS 4 20.30 2 DS 1 DS 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 3 s.v. Oerterp DS 1 20.30 1 Nevobo MB 2  
             
Zaterdag 17 maart            
Hake Tjoba MA 1 Reflex MA 1 11.45 1 DS 1 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 2 Oostermoer MC 1 11.45 2 DS 1 MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 Smash MB 1 13.45 3 MA 1 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba JB 1 Emmen’95 JB 1 13.45 1 DS 3 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 Emmen’95 MC 2 13.45 2 DS 4 DS 3  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 Emmen’95 DS 2 15.45 3 Nevobo MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 2 Captains***Kangaroe MB 3 15.45 2 MA 1 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 V.E.B.’98 HS 1 15.45 1 DS 4 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 1 (+ RD4, RD5) Tyfoon DS 3 18.00 1 Nevobo DS 2  
             
Vrijdag 23 maart            
Hake Tjoba DS 4 Vonk/Coevorden DS 4 20.30 2 DS 2 MB 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 3 Donitas DS 5 20.30 1 Nevobo DS 2  
             
Zaterdag 24 maart            
Hake Tjoba MA 1 Captains***Kangaroe MA 2 11.45 1 DS 4 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba JB 1 Captains***Kangaroe JB 1 13.45 1 MA 1 MA 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 Vonk/Coevorden MC 1 13.45 2 DS 3 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 Sudosa-Desto MB 3 13.45 3 DS 4 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 (+ RD1, RD3) LSV DS 1 15.45 3 Nevobo MB 1  
Hake Tjoba MB 2 Vonk/Coevorden MB 2 15.45 2 MA 1 MC 1  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 M.S.K. HS 1 15.45 1 DS 3 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 1 Devoko DS 1 18.00 1 Nevobo DS 2  
             
Zaterdag 31 maart            
Hake Tjoba DS 1 Rivo Rijssen DS 1 15.00 1 Nevobo DS 3  
             
Vrijdag 13 april            
Hake Tjoba DS 4 vv Ouvol DS 1 20.30 2 HS 1 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba DS 3 Lycurgus DS  20.30 1 Nevobo HS 1  
             
Zaterdag 14 april             
Hake Tjoba MA 1 V.C.Z. MA 1 11.45 1 HS 1 MC 2  
Hake Tjoba MB 1 Captains***Kangaroe MB 2 13.45 3 DS 3 MA 1  
Hake Tjoba MC 1 Thriantha MC 1 13.45 2 DS 3 MB 2  
Hake Tjoba JB 1 Pegasus XB 1 13.45 1 DS 4 DS 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 2 Pegasus DS 1 15.45 2 Nevobo MB 1  
Hake Tjoba HS 1 (+ RD2, RD6) Smash HS 2 15.45 1 DS 4 JB 1  
Hake Tjoba DS 1 De Bevers DS 1 18.00 1 Nevobo DS 2